Standings (Legal League)

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Discovery Bay FC68469131919596147
2 USRC Gunners2314366157445
3 Forward FC23142777423544
4 Sole Mio Goodfellas27131156159241
5 JLeaguers23123851411039
6 Spartans2411494746137
7 Mes24103114754-733
8 Club Tropicana2563155476-2224
9 Corinthians1752103039-917
10 HK Scottish3102410-63
11 The Godfathers10102201
12 DBFC Vets10102201