Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Discovery Bay FC28203588404863
2 Forward FC19140573334042
3 USRC Gunners2012355049139
4 JLeaguers20113649341536
5 Sole Mio Goodfellas23111135653335
6 Spartans2010373635133
7 Mes23103104751-433
8 Club Tropicana2051134666-2019
9 Corinthians135262824417
10 Team Shotgun2251163559-2416
11 San Pellegrinos00000000
12 HK Krauts00000000
13 HK Scottish00000000